header 1
header 2
header 3

In Memory

waltertemple&pid=171513054&FBNF=ShareObit#storylink=cpy
Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically


 
CLASSMATES
Jan Abeel (Class Of 1971) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Barbara Abrams (Class Of 1971) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Carson Adams (Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jeanne Ahn (Class Of 1999) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Richard Allen (Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Shahin Amini-Arabi (Class Of 1985) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Andy Anderson (Class Of 2001) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Gwendolyn Andrews (Powers) (Class Of 1973) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
John Antieau (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2000)  
Jamie Antzes (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2005)  
Charlene Apple (Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Issam Ayesh (Class Of 1989) (Deceased 2015)  
David Andy Bailey (Class Of 1995) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John Balchunas (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Carlton Ball (Class Of 1972) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Kenneth Ball (Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Kenneth Barden (Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Debra Barnes (Class Of 1971) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Andrea Barnett (Class Of 1975) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Kenneth Barsony (Class Of 1978) (Deceased Year Unknown)
David Bartlett (Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Timothy Barwick (Class Of 1973) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Kalel Batiste (Class Of 2003) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Harry Beatty Jr (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
James Becker (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Keith Bee (Class Of 1972) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Carol Beerstecher (Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Kevin Bell (Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2007)  
Julie Benen (Class Of 1980) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Lucinda Bennett (Class Of 1981) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Michael Bennett (Class Of 1977) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Charles Bennett Jr (Class Of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Charles Bennett Jr (Class Of 1973) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Medhanit Berhanu (Class Of 1991) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Gregory Bigelow (Class Of 1974) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
James Bigelow Jr (Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Timothy Biggs (Class Of 1974) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Kimberly Bird (Class Of 1972) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Richard Bird (Class Of 1978) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Carter Blackmar (Class Of 1970) (Deceased 1996)
Daniel Boatwright (Class Of 1972) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Vance Bockis (Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2012)
Robert Bodholdt (Class Of 1975) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Douglas Bohrer (Class Of 1982) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
David Bott (Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Thomas Bott (Class Of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown)
William Bovender Jr (Class Of 1974) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
John Bowen (Class Of 1977) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Julia Bowen (Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mark Bowman (Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Stanley Boyd (Class Of 1970) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Dennis Brandow (Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Casey Bray (Class Of 1975) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Danny Brown (Class Of 1984) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Robbins Brown (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Thomas Burrell III (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2014)  
Stephen Burton (Class Of 1974) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Joyce Butler (Class Of 1971) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Richard Butler (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2013)  
Jody Cafferata (Scopinich) (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2015)  
Dianna Cahoon (Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Helen Calkins (Class Of 1972) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Sarah Calkins (Class Of 1976) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Margaret Callahan (Class Of 1971) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Bruce Campbell (Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)
William Caplinger (Class Of 1971) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Edison Cesar (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Diane Chadwick (Class Of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Joanne Charrette (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1986)  
Clarence Christian (Class Of 1980) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Thomas Clark (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2013)
Peter Clegg (Class Of 1972) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
John Clevenger (Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Diana Coffey (Lusker) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2010)  
David Cohen (Class Of 1976) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Janice Cook (Arai) (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Timothy Cook (Class Of 1974) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Dennis Corcoran (Class Of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Michael Council (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
James "Billy" Cousins (Class Of 1971) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Yvonne Crosier (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2005)  
Paul Cross (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Calvin Crossman (Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Craig Curtis (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Lucille Custidero (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Anne Czyzak (Class Of 1971) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Thomas Daley (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2011)  
Harold Davis (Class Of 1981) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Harold Davis (Class Of 1981) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Michael Davis (Class Of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Richard Dentel (Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Steven Dentel (Class Of 1970) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Kristie Deprete (Class Of 1979) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John Diffenbaugh (Class Of 1980) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
John Duggan (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
David Easter (Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Harry Economon (Class Of 1984) (Deceased 1986)
Brian Edmison (Class Of 1993) (Deceased Year Unknown)
David Eide (Class Of 1974) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Brian Elliott (Class Of 1971) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Quentin Ellis (Class Of 1977) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Vance Ellis (Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Paula Engle (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1978)  
Daniel Falcon (Class Of 1977) (Deceased Year Unknown)
David Fenig (Class Of 1973) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
James Stuart Ferguson (Class Of 1971) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Brian Fingerson (Class Of 1980) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Daniel Fisher (Class Of 1978) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Monica Fitzgerald (Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Austin M. Fitzpatrick (Class Of 2015) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Harry Fossett (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2001)  
Dana Foulis (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2013)
Charles Friend (Class Of 1976) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
James Fuller (Class Of 1971) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Kevin Gannon (Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Charles Garrison (Class Of 1977) (Deceased Year Unknown)
William Gay (Class Of 1979) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John Geer (Class Of 1985) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Susan George (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Kevin Germain (Class Of 1977) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Lynn Ghormley (Class Of 1975) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Richard Gibson (Class Of 1977) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Judith Ginder (Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Bryce Given (Class Of 1980) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
David Goewey (Class Of 1980) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Thomas Golla (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Rosella Gorham (Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
George Graham (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Richard Gray (Class Of 1973) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Richard Green (Class Of 1978) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Kelvin Greene (Class Of 1989) (Deceased 2017)
Shelley Greenspan (Class Of 1973) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Lourdes Gutierrez (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2009)  
Marisol Gutierrez (Class Of 2000) (Deceased 2011)  
Mary Hacskaylo (Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2000)
Charles Hale (Class Of 1983) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Archelaus Hamblen (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2009)  
Chesley Hart (Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Jeffrey Havard (Class Of 1973) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Nancy Heath (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Michael Henry (Class Of 1982) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Michael Heslop (Class Of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
John Hibben (Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Suzanne Higgins (Richardson) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Bruce Holdren (Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2011)
Ronald Hollowell (Class Of 1974) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Ben Holt (Class Of 1973) (Deceased 1990)  
Mary Honeycutt (Class Of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Thomas Hooff (Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Peggy Hoole (Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Ann Hubbard (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 1983)  
Maurice Hukill (Class Of 1976) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Sean Hurley (Class Of 1981) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Susan Hyde (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Robert Iarrobina (Class Of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jerome Ingerski (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Manabu Ishikawa (Class Of 1982) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Alan Isicson (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
John Jackson (Class Of 1989) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Elliot Jagoda (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2014)  
Mary Jo Jaynes (Class Of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Leslie Jefferson (Class Of 1979) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Lynn Jefferson (Class Of 1979) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John Jennings (Class Of 1973) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Peter Johe (Class Of 1976) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Lester Johnson (Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2003)
William Jordan (Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Richard Kauzlarich (Class Of 1987) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Warfield Keene (Class Of 1974) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Sheila Kelly (Class Of 1973) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
John Kennedy (Class Of 1979) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mary Kennedy (Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Joy Keophumihae (Class Of 1983) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Steven Kidd (Class Of 1971) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Karen Kiesel (Class Of 1975) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Riley Kimbrough (Class Of 1971) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Michael King (Class Of 1981) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Rebecca King (Donlon) (Class Of 2000) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert Kinter (Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Patricia Kirby (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Melissa Kirschbaum (Coleman) (Class Of 1993) (Deceased 2006)  
George Kloman (Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Nathan Knappen (Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Chloris Kranich (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mary Krause (Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Jerold Kreidler (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2008)  
Linda Kristal (Bryant) (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2014)  
Keith Kunberger (Class Of 1975) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Rolfe Laliberte (Class Of 1980) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
James Lamarche (Class Of 1972) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Russell Lamb (Class Of 1991) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Marina Landi (Class Of 1974) (Deceased 1977)  
Pamela Libbert (Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Carl Lovell (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Daniel Lundquist (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Garry Lutz (Class Of 1975) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Robert Lyons (Class Of 1971) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Leslie Lysaght (Class Of 1980) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Stephen Maatsch (Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Richard Madden (Class Of 1972) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Richard Madison (Class Of 1975) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Graciela Marandino (Class Of 1995) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Dodson Marrs (Class Of 1971) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Robert Masters (Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Georgann Mastorakis (Class Of 1983) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Mark Mattare (Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Ivan Matusek (Class Of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Thomas Maute (Class Of 1979) (Deceased Year Unknown)
James Mayne (Class Of 1976) (Deceased 1998)  
Richard McAllister (Class Of 1973) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Mark McCaffrey (Class Of 1971) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Sean McCaffrey (Class Of 1986) (Deceased 2003)  
Lisa McKinley (Class Of 1982) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Roderick McLucas (Class Of 1973) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Morris McNeely (Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Keith Meredith (Class Of 1979) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Christopher Millar (Class Of 1977) (Deceased 1996)  
David Miller (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2015)  
Joyce Mills (Class Of 1974) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Robert Montgomery (Class Of 1981) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jesus Mora (Class Of 1974) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Randal Myers (Class Of 1974) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Carol Neaderhouser (Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Gavrillo Nedelcovych (Class Of 1981) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Peter Nelson (Class Of 1974) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Philip Nelson (Class Of 1990) (Deceased 2008)
Dale Ness (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Antonio-Francisc Noblejas (Class Of 1981) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Denis Noonan (Class Of 1971) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Kathleen Noonan (Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Mark O'Hara (Class Of 1980) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
John O'Neil (Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Michael Overbeck (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2005)  
Lori Owens (Class Of 1977) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Gaylord Parrett (Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Dale Parrott (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2016)  
Holly Patterson (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2008)  
Alicia Peecksen (Arrendale) (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2004)  
Daniel Pell (Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Maria Perez (Class Of 1984) (Deceased Year Unknown)
William Pessaud (Class Of 1986) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Gregory Petruska (Class Of 1971) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Rex Powell (Class Of 1978) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Matthew Prestera (Class Of 1974) (Deceased 1993)
Johnny Puryear (Class Of 1980) (Deceased Year Unknown)
James Quayle (Class Of 1973) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Alfred Quinlan (Class Of 1983) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Alfred Quinlan (Class Of 1983) (Deceased Year Unknown)
A. Bartow Ray (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
William Recinos (Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
James Rice (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Fredrick Ricker (Class Of 1981) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Randolph Rinker (Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2016)  
Jack Risque (Class Of 1976) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Maria Roan (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Jeffrey Robey (Class Of 1978) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Andre Robinson (Class Of 1996) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Katharine Rodier (Class Of 1973) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Ronald Rodriguez (Class Of 2002) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Barbara Rowen (Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2005)  
Howard (Timmy) Rutter (Class Of 1976) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Walter Sacdalan (Class Of 1982) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Daniel Salisbury (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1998)
Fitzhugh Samuel (Class Of 2010) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Nancy Schanzenbach (Class Of 1981) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John Schintzel (Class Of 1980) (Deceased 2013)  
Richard Schmelz (Class Of 1973) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Ellen Schneider (Class Of 1973) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Gary Schoning (Class Of 1974) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Casey Schulman (Class Of 2009) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Michael Schulte (Class Of 1971) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Allen Scurlock (Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Judy Sharff (Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Toni Shartzer (Class Of 1978) (Deceased 1991)
Karl Slagle (Class Of 1974) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Rosie Smith (Class Of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Steven Souville (Class Of 1972) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Barbara Sowers (Witzig) (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Perry St Raymond (Class Of 1975) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
James Stanton (Class Of 1976) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jeffrey Starnes (Class Of 1972) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Sheila Stephenson (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Roger Stillwell (Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Paul Strange (Class Of 1983) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Ryan Strope (Class Of 2000) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Terence Strope (Class Of 1988) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Deborah Sullivan (Class Of 1972) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Sean Sullivan (Class Of 1976) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Kenneth Sumner (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Douglas Surles (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Karen Sutton (Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
William Joseph (Bill) Sutton (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1967)  
Joseph Szabo (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Thomas Tardy (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Mark Temple (Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2014)  
Billie Thomas (Class Of 1977) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Perry Thompson (Class Of 1992) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John Thybony (Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Meredith Thybony (Class Of 1970) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Charles Trichilo (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
David Turosak (Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2016)  
Judith VAN Treese (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Donald Verdicanno (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Rikki Vernor (Class Of 1972) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Nicholas Vidnovic (Class Of 1970) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Edward Walinsky (Class Of 1972) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Gregory Warfield (Class Of 1971) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Melissa Waters (Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Timothy Welch (Class Of 1973) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Fredric White (Class Of 1980) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Hugh White (Class Of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Anne Whitfield (Class Of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Charles Wilkins (Class Of 1982) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Gregory Wilson (Class Of 1992) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Wilbur Wilson (Class Of 1995) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ellen Wolfe (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2008)  
Tim (Thomas) Wright (Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2009)
John Yeatman (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Robert Yourshaw (Class Of 1973) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Matthew Zekan (Class Of 1974) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ronald Zimbro (Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
 
STAFF
Frank Cataldo (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Lyle Conrad (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Jean DePriest (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Jerry Fauls (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Marjorie Green (Deceased 1969)  
Col. Quintin S Lander (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Lorraine Loftis (Deceased Year Unknown)
Margarita Maldonado (Newman) (Deceased 2017)  
Terrence Meade (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Robert Rooks (Deceased 2009)  
Jean Uphoff (Deceased 2003)  
Ronald Wilson (Deceased 2016)
 
GUESTS
Stuart Ball (Deceased 1965)

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.